Find an Expert

Access and Fairness

Gregory Hurley, William Raftery, Deborah Smith — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Appellate

Deborah Smith — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact Deborah >

Children, Families & Elders

Jarret Hann, Deborah Smith — Knowledge and Information Services
Susan Keilitz — Research

Contact us >

Civil

Jarret Hann, William Raftery — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Court Community

Jarret Hann — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact Jarret >

Court Management

Jarret Hann, William Raftery — Knowledge and Information Services
Robert C. (Neil) LaFountain, Shannon Roth — Research

Contact us >

Courthouse Facilities

William Raftery — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact William >

Criminal

Jarret Hann, Gregory Hurley — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Federal Relations

Jarret Hann, Deborah Smith — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Financial

Jarret Hann, Gregory Hurley — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Human Resources

Jarret Hann — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact Jarret >

Judicial Officers

Jarret Hann, Gregory Hurley, William Raftery — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Jury

Gregory Hurley — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact Gregory >

Legal Services

Gregory Hurley — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact Gregory >

Media

Gregory Hurley, William Raftery — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Problem Solving Courts

Deborah Smith — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact Deborah >

Special Jurisdiction

Jarret Hann, Gregory Hurley, Deborah Smith — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact us >

Technology

William Raftery — Knowledge and Information Services

Contact William >

Topic Category

Pam Casey, Fred Cheesman, Denise Dancy, Jennifer Elek, Scott Graves, Paula Hannaford-Agor, Susan Keilitz, Matthew Kleiman, Robert C. (Neil) LaFountain, Cynthia Lee, Brian Ostrom, Shannon Roth, David Rottman, Richard Schauffler, Shauna Strickland, Brenda Uekert, Nicole Waters — Research
Thomas Clarke, Daniel Hall
Alicia Davis, John Doerner, John Douglas, Gordon Griller, John Matthias, Nial Raaen, Nora E. Sydow, Suzanne Tallarico, Larry Webster, Chang-Ming Yeh — Court Consulting Services
Paul Embley, Diana Graski, Jim Harris, F. Dale Kasparek, Tara Kunkel — Technology
Jarret Hann, Gregory Hurley, William Raftery, Deborah Smith — Knowledge and Information Services
Deborah A. Mason — Human Resources
Amy M. McDowell — Institute for Court Management

Contact us >